PieHi MTB 2018 21.08.2018

Ajankohtaista

PieHi MTB 2018 21.08.2018

Tulokset 

N 8 ja nuoremmat 1,6 km

Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Åkerman Ava LIF 11:54:00

 

M 8 ja nuoremmat 1,6 km

Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Kronholm Wiliam LIF 06:44:00
2 Lindgren Alfons LIF 06:55:00
3 Kuoppala Kasper LIF 07:10:00
4 Fagerudd Nuutti LIF 07:33:00
5 Vertanen Titus GIF 07:35:00
6 Granberg Jeremia GIF 07:36:00
7 Sandvik Elias 07:55:00
8 Sjölund Roni LIF 08:55:00
9 Luhtasela Veeti 11:04:00
10 Nyholm Lowe Munsala IFK 11:15:00
11 Sundkvist Gabriel 13:14:00
Rauma Noah DIS
Långbacka Lars LIF DIS

 

N 10 3,2 km

Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Ahopelto Sandra LIF 13:01:00
2 Niinikoski Lyyli 13:33:00
3 Sandkvik Ellen 13:38:00
4 Suomu Sanni GIF 16:24:00

 

M 10 3,2 km

Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Vertanen Justus GIF 11:27:00
2 Lindgren Emil LIF 11:36:00
3 Granberg Isac GIF 12:43:00
4 Pitkänen Niki LIF 12:58:00
5 Åkerman Benjamin LIF 13:26:00
6 Sandström Casper LIF 13:35:00
7 Hautamäki Elias LIF 13:36:00
8 Heikkilä Matias 15:54:00
9 Kauppila Roope 17:00:00
10 Luhtasela Ville 21:51:00
Heikkilä Jonne DIS
Heinonen Jim DIS

 

N 12 3,2 km

Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Tuukkanen Sanni GIF 11:50:00
2 Kauppila Olivia 17:04:00

 

M 12 3,6 km

Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Sundqvist William 12:31
2 Hietaharju Veeti 14:35
3 Lindroos Conrad 14:36
4 Hietala Elmeri KPV 15:03
5 Kivelä Kasper 15:31
6 Sundqvist Matteus 26:56

 

M 14 7,2 km

Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Huhtamäki Rasmus LIF 23:06
2 Sjölund Mico LIF 24:21
3 Mäenpää Alfred LIF 24:50
4 Niinikoski Veeti 26:07
5 Lindh Elias 27:11
6 Sjölund Rasmus LIF 27:15
Heikkilä Eetu DIS

 

M 16 7,2 km

Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Koivuniemi Filip Larsmo If 22:00

 

N yleinen 13,2 km

Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Haga Antonia OPP 48:19


M yleinen 13,2 km

Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Simelius Markus GIF 40:24
2 Parkkinen Markus NCK/VM Sport 40:54
3 Tikkala Arto 41:39
4 Johansson Peter Larsmo IF 42:27
5 Tuomisto Juha Jurvo 43:04
6 Fagerholm Samuel Larsmo IF 45:20
7 Hassinen Tommi GIF 45:27
8 Honkala Marko LIF 45:28
9 Kuoppala Marko LIF 45:32
10 Suomu Jaakko GIF 46:02
11 Mattsson Petter 46:05
12 Kortelainen Olli Cogkola 46:32
13 Venetjoki Väinö GIF 46:38
14 Lövsund Mats IS Söderby 47:05
15 Åkerlund Björn LIF 49:14
16 Mäenpää Jim Jakobstad 50:50
17 Nieminen Samuli Kälviän Tarmo 53:19
18 Sundqvist Folke 58:07
Sandvik Johan DIS
Kronqvist Emil GIF DIS

 

Kuntosarja 7,2 km

Sij Nimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Harlamow Kim 20:39
2 Heikkilä Ari-Pekka 24:27